Petchia ceylanica

Petchia ceylanica Petchia ceylanica Petchia ceylanica

Petchia ceylanica -

Scientific Name Petchia ceylanica
Family Name APOCYNACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status Near Threatened (NCS)-2012
Status Endemic
Edible Parts None

Petchia ceylanica Petchia ceylanica Petchia ceylanica

【LK94006887: Petchia ceylanica. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】