Mundulea sericea

Mundulea sericea Mundulea sericea Mundulea sericea

Mundulea sericea -

Scientific Name Mundulea sericea
Family Name FABACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status NT (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Mundulea sericea Mundulea sericea Mundulea sericea

【LK94006367: Mundulea sericea. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】