Gyrinops walla

Gyrinops walla Gyrinops walla Gyrinops walla

Gyrinops walla -

Scientific Name Gyrinops walla
Family Name THYMELAEACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Gyrinops walla Gyrinops walla Gyrinops walla

【LK94005718: Gyrinops walla. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】