Garcinia spicata

Garcinia spicata Garcinia spicata Garcinia spicata

Garcinia spicata -

Scientific Name Garcinia spicata
Family Name CLUSIACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status Near Threatened (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts Fruit (Wild Fruit)

Garcinia spicata Garcinia spicata Garcinia spicata

【LK94006703: Garcinia spicata. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】