Eragrostis gangetica

Eragrostis gangetica Eragrostis gangetica Eragrostis gangetica

Eragrostis gangetica -

Scientific Name Eragrostis gangetica
Family Name POACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Eragrostis gangetica Eragrostis gangetica Eragrostis gangetica

【LK94005987: Eragrostis gangetica. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】