Doona ovalifolia

Doona ovalifolia Doona ovalifolia Doona ovalifolia

Doona ovalifolia -

Scientific Name Doona ovalifolia
Family Name DIPTEROCARPACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status EW (NCS) / CR (GCS)- 2012
Status Endemic
Edible Parts None

Doona ovalifolia Doona ovalifolia Doona ovalifolia

【LK94006578: Doona ovalifolia. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】