Diospyros walkeri

Diospyros walkeri Diospyros walkeri Diospyros walkeri

Diospyros walkeri -

Scientific Name Diospyros walkeri
Family Name EBENACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status VU (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Diospyros walkeri Diospyros walkeri Diospyros walkeri

【LK94006548: Diospyros walkeri. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】