Brucea javanica

Brucea javanica Brucea javanica Brucea javanica

Brucea javanica -

Scientific Name Brucea javanica
Family Name SIMAROUBACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status Least concerned (NCS 2012)
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Brucea javanica Brucea javanica Brucea javanica

【LK94005771: Brucea javanica. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】