Blepharis edulis

Blepharis edulis Blepharis edulis Blepharis edulis

Blepharis edulis -

Scientific Name Blepharis edulis
Family Name ACANTHACEAE
English Name Rohida Tree
Local Name
Sanskrit Name Utangana
Conservation Status
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Blepharis edulis Blepharis edulis Blepharis edulis

【LK94006993: Blepharis edulis. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】