Axonopus compressus

Axonopus compressus Axonopus compressus Axonopus compressus

Axonopus compressus -

Scientific Name Axonopus compressus
Family Name POACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Naturalized Exotic
Edible Parts None

Axonopus compressus Axonopus compressus Axonopus compressus

【LK94006013: Axonopus compressus. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】