Areca concinna

Areca concinna Areca concinna Areca concinna

Areca concinna -

Scientific Name Areca concinna
Family Name ARECACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status EN (NCS)-2012
Status Endemic
Edible Parts None

Areca concinna Areca concinna Areca concinna

【LK94006848: Areca concinna. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】