Adenosma camphoratum

Adenosma camphoratum Adenosma camphoratum Adenosma camphoratum

Adenosma camphoratum -

Scientific Name Adenosma camphoratum
Family Name SCROPHULARIACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Endemic
Edible Parts None

Adenosma camphoratum Adenosma camphoratum Adenosma camphoratum

【LK94005785: Adenosma camphoratum. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】