Abroma augusta

Abroma augusta Abroma augusta Abroma augusta

Abroma augusta -

Scientific Name Abroma augusta
Family Name STERCULIACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Only under cultivation
Edible Parts None

Abroma augusta Abroma augusta Abroma augusta

【LK94005740: Abroma augusta. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】