Clerodendrum indicum

Clerodendrum indicum Clerodendrum indicum Clerodendrum indicum

Clerodendrum indicum -

Scientific Name Clerodendrum indicum
Family Name VERBENACEAE
English Name Tube flower
Local Name
Sanskrit Name Bharangi bheda
Conservation Status
Status Only under cultivation
Edible Parts None

Clerodendrum indicum Clerodendrum indicum Clerodendrum indicum

【LK94005687: Clerodendrum indicum. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】