Rourea minor

Rourea minor Rourea minor Rourea minor

Rourea minor -

Scientific Name Rourea minor
Family Name CONNARACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status LC (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Rourea minor Rourea minor Rourea minor

【LK94006682: Rourea minor. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】