Mallotus philippensis

Mallotus philippensis Mallotus philippensis Mallotus philippensis

Mallotus philippensis -

Scientific Name Mallotus philippensis
Family Name EUPHORBIACEAE
English Name Kamala tree
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status LC (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Mallotus philippensis Mallotus philippensis Mallotus philippensis

【LK94006486: Mallotus philippensis. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】