Hygroryza aristata

Hygroryza aristata Hygroryza aristata Hygroryza aristata

Hygroryza aristata -

Scientific Name Hygroryza aristata
Family Name POACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Native
Edible Parts none

Hygroryza aristata Hygroryza aristata Hygroryza aristata

【LK94005982: Hygroryza aristata. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】