Hydrocera triflora

Hydrocera triflora Hydrocera triflora Hydrocera triflora

Hydrocera triflora -

Scientific Name Hydrocera triflora
Family Name BALSAMINACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status LC (NCS)-2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Hydrocera triflora Hydrocera triflora Hydrocera triflora

【LK94006772: Hydrocera triflora. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】