Humboldtia laurifolia

Humboldtia laurifolia Humboldtia laurifolia Humboldtia laurifolia

Humboldtia laurifolia -

Scientific Name Humboldtia laurifolia
Family Name FABACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status Least Concerned (NCS) 2012
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Humboldtia laurifolia Humboldtia laurifolia Humboldtia laurifolia

【LK94006380: Humboldtia laurifolia. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】