Artabotrys zeylanicus

Artabotrys zeylanicus Artabotrys zeylanicus Artabotrys zeylanicus

Artabotrys zeylanicus -

Scientific Name Artabotrys zeylanicus
Family Name ANNONACEAE
English Name
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status Least concerned (NCS 2012)
Status Native
Edible Parts None

Artabotrys zeylanicus Artabotrys zeylanicus Artabotrys zeylanicus

【LK94006929: Artabotrys zeylanicus. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】