Triphasia trifolia

Triphasia trifolia Triphasia trifolia Triphasia trifolia

Triphasia trifolia -

Scientific Name Triphasia trifolia
Family Name RUTACEAE
English Name Lime berry
Local Name
Sanskrit Name
Conservation Status
Status Only under cultivation
Edible Parts

Triphasia trifolia Triphasia trifolia Triphasia trifolia

【LK94005820: Triphasia trifolia. Text by Lakpura™. Images by Google, copyright(s) reserved by original authors.】